January 16, 2009

Calculusophobia Extrema, Physiciophobia Maxim, And Chemistrynicon Amnexiaric Examos II

Calculusophobia = fear of calculus
Physiciophobia = fear of physics [physicist not included]
Chemicaphobia = fear of chemistry

[don't take these seriously. . all that are just make up words. . =]

owh,it feels weird when after a long time didn't write anything here,than want to start a new post. . haha,well. . .i'm quite busy for a while. . struggling with calculus and chemistry for tomorrow test. . .[calculus done with a lightning bolt inside my head. . lol]. . .and i've been extraordinary determined for what i'm doing lately. . haha. . .

except for my ownself,it still is a mystery.. . .hehe[misteri nusantara. . . .ke3. . .=]

waaa. . .
chemistry. . .
ishk2. . .

why did you got so many things,subchapter inside a chapter with a bunch of nonsense and extra-mind exploding questions?please,don't make me cry. . .

[lalalalala. . .no chemistry,no cry. . .lalalala~]

and next week,another big enemy boss will have to be depleted. . .physics. . .hurm,i've ready with the shotgun and a minigun with a hand grenade C4 [actually all that is my pencil,my pen and rubber]

but all the ammo. . .i didn't have any left. . .argh!!!. . [owh,the ammo means my revision and knowledge. . err. . .weird formulas. . ]

and the 3rd sem timetable are finally out. . yeah,i'm still same clas with hanif. . but don't you feel its weird when in monday you only have 2 clas. . and started only at 11 am. . .huhu,my sleeping day is in the wrong day. . i want it to be wednesday or tuesday. .
ishk2. . .

owh,i've forgot about the boss ' Chemistrynicon Amnexiaric Examos II' i'm going to face tomorrow. .
have to stock up all my ammo. . =]

[i'm a very imaginative person tonite. . .^^,]

8 comments:

heqing said...

dun so worry abt chem...
act its nt as hard as u think...
its jz all fact....
so gambateh!!!!

owh...
abt the time table...
i think u same wif hana la...
hana so worry cz she stil cnt find anybody tat same time table wif her....
btw....
i oso hav 2 classes on mon only....

-xarmx- said...

owh. .
yeah. .
go go teh cina. .
haha. . .
well,now d chem is killed. ..

only physics left. .
and i'm going to kill him. .
nicely. . .

haha

---

heqing said...

phy....
hmmm....
i dunno hw 2 go 4 phy test...
since i finish phy test 1....
i totally nt understand de following chp....
really down~
hw 2 do while im de natural idiot in eletric.....
@_@

-xarmx- said...

lol
me din rmmbr d formula. .
argh. .
tonite wanna sleep early. . .
want to topap back my sleep last nite. .

huhu. .
so tired but cant sleep. .
ishk2. .

---

heqing said...

i think u need sth tat cn make u relax....
sometimes i oso lik tat....
vry tired bt cnt sleep....
tat is the most tiring part....

-xarmx- said...

lol. .
sory coz not rplying ur msj. .
i sleep at 8pm tonite. .
n just wake up now at 2am. . .
haha. .
6 hours rite?
thts enough. . =]

---

fakhruddin said...

i like the make-up words
unique!

hey2 you can do it dude!
your pointer must sure enough
better than last semester
Insya-Allah...

-xarmx- said...

haha.
me was born with the talent of speaking.
n playing with words.

*perasan xsudah2

^^,

haha

thnx kudin.
doakan aku taw3. . .
*uwekk,geli aku tulih ayt gya cmnih. =]

---